Артур Лэзик
1-0-0
Победа
Артур Лэзик
vs
Eruera Piwari
0-3-0
Поражение
Eruera Piwari
Судья: Drew DonovanМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 1:46
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
16TKO (Punches)Drew Donovan21:46
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
15
vs
Ryan Anderson
0-1-0
Поражение
Ryan Anderson
Судья: Drew DonovanМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 0:28
Drew DonovanSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)10:28
14
Cameron Tukua
0-0-0
Победа
Cameron Tukua
vs
Phillip Sami
0-0-0
Поражение
Phillip Sami
Судья: Drew DonovanМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 1:55
Drew DonovanTKO (Punches)11:55
13
Цена Логана
0-0-0
Победа
Цена Логана
vs
Vinnie Stowe
0-0-0
Поражение
Vinnie Stowe
Судья: Robin JungМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Robin JungDecision (Unanimous)33:00
12
Джошуа Агнью
0-0-0
Победа
Джошуа Агнью
vs
Hayden Tamatea
0-0-0
Поражение
Hayden Tamatea
Судья: Robin JungМетод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 2Время: 1:56
Robin JungKO (Punch)21:56
11
Andro Augustosides
0-0-0
Победа
Andro Augustosides
vs
Taurus Gemmel
0-0-0
Поражение
Taurus Gemmel
Судья: Robin JungМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 1:02
Robin JungSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)11:02
10
vs
Ben Koubaridis
0-1-0
Поражение
Ben Koubaridis
Судья: Terry HillМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Terry HillDecision (Unanimous)33:00
9
Taylor Wetere
0-0-0
Победа
Taylor Wetere
vs
Брэд Рэмси
0-0-0
Поражение
Брэд Рэмси
Судья: Terry HillМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Terry HillDecision (Split)33:00
8
vs
Gary Archer
0-0-0
Поражение
Gary Archer
Судья: Terry HillМетод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 3Время: 1:50
Terry HillSubmission (Armbar)31:50
7
John Brewin
5-1-0
Победа
John Brewin
vs
Corey James
0-0-0
Поражение
Corey James
Судья: Kevin DavisМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Kevin DavisDecision (Unanimous)33:00
6
Dante Jackson
0-0-0
Победа
Dante Jackson
vs
Mata Newton
0-0-0
Поражение
Mata Newton
Судья: Priyanka CockellМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 1:43
Priyanka CockellTKO (Punches)21:43
5
Mike Su
0-0-0
Победа
Mike Su
vs
Carlos MacDermid
0-0-0
Поражение
Carlos MacDermid
Судья: Priyanka CockellМетод: Decision (Majority)Раунд: 4Время: 3:00
Priyanka CockellDecision (Majority)43:00
4
Dean Sutherland
0-0-0
Победа
Dean Sutherland
vs
Clark Jarret
0-0-0
Поражение
Clark Jarret
Судья: Kevin DavisМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Kevin DavisDecision (Unanimous)33:00
3
Edward Tupou
0-0-0
Победа
Edward Tupou
vs
Henri Burns
0-0-0
Поражение
Henri Burns
Судья: Kevin DavisМетод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 0:31
Kevin DavisKO (Punch)10:31
2
Franklin Jarrett
0-0-0
Победа
Franklin Jarrett
vs
Denim Pivac
0-0-0
Поражение
Denim Pivac
Судья: Priyanka CockellМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Priyanka CockellDecision (Unanimous)33:00
1
Jose Errazo
0-0-0
Победа
Jose Errazo
vs
Jerry Chen
0-0-0
Поражение
Jerry Chen
Судья: Priyanka CockellМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Priyanka CockellDecision (Unanimous)33:00