Aleksey Ponomarenko
2-0-0
Победа
Aleksey Ponomarenko
vs
Timur Abdurakhmanov
0-2-0
Поражение
Timur Abdurakhmanov
Судья: Dmitriy OrlovМетод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)Раунд: 2Время: 0:55
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
13Submission (Guillotine Choke)Dmitriy Orlov20:55
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
12
Maksim Anikin
1-2-0
Победа
Maksim Anikin
vs
Mironshokh Kurbanov
1-1-0
Поражение
Mironshokh Kurbanov
Судья: Dmitriy OrlovМетод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 3:46
Dmitriy OrlovSubmission (Armbar)13:46
11
Veniamin Mokhnachyov
1-0-0
Победа
Veniamin Mokhnachyov
vs
Salambek Shemelev
2-3-0
Поражение
Salambek Shemelev
Судья: Dmitriy OrlovМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 3:00
Dmitriy OrlovDecision (Unanimous)23:00
10
Артур Пронин
17-4-0
Победа
Артур Пронин
vs
Vadim Vorontsov
0-1-0
Поражение
Vadim Vorontsov
Судья: Dmitriy OrlovМетод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 0:44
Dmitriy OrlovKO (Punch)10:44
9
Talekh Gamidov
3-0-0
Победа
Talekh Gamidov
vs
Shukhrat Abdullaev
0-6-0
Поражение
Shukhrat Abdullaev
Судья: Dmitriy OrlovМетод: Submission (Kimura)Раунд: 1Время: 2:00
Dmitriy OrlovSubmission (Kimura)12:00
8
Судья: Dmitriy OrlovМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 5:02
Dmitriy OrlovTKO (Punches)15:02
7
Askat Torogeldi
1-2-0
Победа
Askat Torogeldi
vs
Osmon Ali Manas
2-3-0
Поражение
Osmon Ali Manas
Судья: Dmitriy OrlovМетод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 1:03
Dmitriy OrlovSubmission (Guillotine Choke)11:03
6
vs
Yulia Koltsova
0-2-0
Поражение
Yulia Koltsova
Судья: Dmitriy OrlovМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 1Время: 9:00
Dmitriy OrlovDecision (Unanimous)19:00
5
Mirbek Dzhumabaev
1-0-0
Победа
Mirbek Dzhumabaev
vs
Hozhibek Naimov
0-3-0
Поражение
Hozhibek Naimov
Судья: Dmitriy OrlovМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 8:54
Dmitriy OrlovTKO (Punches)18:54
4
Arbi Akhmadov
1-0-0
Победа
Arbi Akhmadov
vs
Ramazan Israilov
0-4-0
Поражение
Ramazan Israilov
Судья: Dmitriy OrlovМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 1Время: 9:00
Dmitriy OrlovDecision (Split)19:00
3
Martun Mezhlumyan
10-1-0
Победа
Martun Mezhlumyan
vs
Rashid Koychakaev
6-2-0
Поражение
Rashid Koychakaev
Судья: Dmitriy OrlovМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 3:00
Dmitriy OrlovDecision (Unanimous)23:00
2
Magomed Satuev
3-0-0
Победа
Magomed Satuev
vs
Судья: Dmitriy OrlovМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 5:41
Dmitriy OrlovSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)15:41
1
Chyngyz Mansurov
2-0-0
Победа
Chyngyz Mansurov
vs
Iriskhan Makaev
1-3-0
Поражение
Iriskhan Makaev
Судья: Dmitriy OrlovМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 1Время: 9:00
Dmitriy OrlovDecision (Split)19:00