Такаши Сато
16-3-0
Победа
Такаши Сато
vs
Matt Vaile
10-2-0
Поражение
Matt Vaile
Судья: Kenichi SerizawaМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 3:37
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
15TKO (Punches)Kenichi Serizawa23:37
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
14
Кайл Агуон
13-9-0
Победа
Кайл Агуон
vs
Хирошиге Танака
12-7-0
Поражение
Хирошиге Танака
Судья: Yoshinori UmekiМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Yoshinori UmekiDecision (Split)35:00
13
vs
Лусио Фернандес
10-7-0
Поражение
Лусио Фернандес
Судья: Shinji ShimamuraМетод: TKO (Doctor Stoppage)Раунд: 3Время: 0:23
Shinji ShimamuraTKO (Doctor Stoppage)30:23
12
Shohei Masumizu (Convoy)
10-3-0
Победа
Shohei Masumizu (Convoy)
vs
Taiki Akiba
10-8-1
Поражение
Taiki Akiba
Судья: Motohiro TsuruwaМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Motohiro TsuruwaDecision (Unanimous)35:00
11
Хирото Уесако
18-9-0
Победа
Хирото Уесако
vs
Кеничиро Тогаши
19-15-5
Поражение
Кеничиро Тогаши
Судья: Akira YamazakiМетод: TKO (Doctor Stoppage)Раунд: 3Время: 3:46
Akira YamazakiTKO (Doctor Stoppage)33:46
10
Юта Накамура
18-23-3
Победа
Юта Накамура
vs
Takaaki Nara
3-3-1
Поражение
Takaaki Nara
Судья: Ryogaku WadaМетод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 2:50
Ryogaku WadaSubmission (Armbar)12:50
9
Kintaro Kintaro
17-9-2
Победа
Kintaro Kintaro
vs
Судья: Junichi OtaМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 3Время: 1:54
Junichi OtaTKO (Punches)31:54
8
Noriyoshi Wada
6-3-1
Победа
Noriyoshi Wada
vs
Кохеи Кураока
14-11-2
Поражение
Кохеи Кураока
Судья: Junichi OtaМетод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 0:14
Junichi OtaKO (Punch)10:14
7
Katsushi Kojima
6-4-0
Победа
Katsushi Kojima
vs
Ang Shin
0-1-0
Поражение
Ang Shin
Судья: Kosuke UmedaМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 2Время: 1:40
Kosuke UmedaSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)21:40
6
Toshihiro Taguchi
11-12-0
Победа
Toshihiro Taguchi
vs
Такая Сэйто
4-7-2
Поражение
Такая Сэйто
Судья: Shinji ShimamuraМетод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 2:52
Shinji ShimamuraKO (Punch)12:52
5
Юничи Хирэта
5-13-0
Победа
Юничи Хирэта
vs
Hiroki Otani
1-4-0
Поражение
Hiroki Otani
Судья: Shinji ShimamuraМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Shinji ShimamuraDecision (Split)33:00
4
Yohei Misawa
3-2-0
Победа
Yohei Misawa
vs
Kento Mizutani
2-2-0
Поражение
Kento Mizutani
Судья: Kenji KosugeМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Kenji KosugeDecision (Unanimous)33:00
3
Tatsuki Okano
2-3-0
Победа
Tatsuki Okano
vs
Katsuyuki Hironaka
2-4-1
Поражение
Katsuyuki Hironaka
Судья: Kenji KosugeМетод: KO (Wheel Kick)Раунд: 2Время: 0:34
Kenji KosugeKO (Wheel Kick)20:34
2
Kazuki Shibuya
2-6-1
Победа
Kazuki Shibuya
vs
Keisuke Tachibana
1-2-0
Поражение
Keisuke Tachibana
Судья: Motohiro TsuruwaМетод: Submission (Kneebar)Раунд: 3Время: 2:35
Motohiro TsuruwaSubmission (Kneebar)32:35
1
Satoshi Miyokawa
3-3-1
Победа
Satoshi Miyokawa
vs
Yuta Miyazawa
5-3-0
Поражение
Yuta Miyazawa
Судья: Motohiro TsuruwaМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Motohiro TsuruwaDecision (Unanimous)33:00