Глачо Франка
22-6-0
Победа
Глачо Франка
vs
Такаши Сато
16-3-0
Поражение
Такаши Сато
Судья: Akira YamazakiМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 4Время: 1:15
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
14Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Akira Yamazaki41:15
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
13
vs
Такасуке Куме
23-5-4
Поражение
Такасуке Куме
Судья: Yoshinori UmekiМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 4:56
Yoshinori UmekiTKO (Punches)24:56
12
Юя Вакамацу
12-4-0
Победа
Юя Вакамацу
vs
Mamoru Ямагучи
31-13-5
Поражение
Mamoru Ямагучи
Судья: Motohiro TsuruwaМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 0:39
Motohiro TsuruwaTKO (Punches)20:39
11
Kenta Takizawa
9-5-0
Победа
Kenta Takizawa
vs
Тошинори Цунемура
14-10-4
Поражение
Тошинори Цунемура
Судья: Hirokazu TakamotoМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 2:03
Hirokazu TakamotoTKO (Punches)22:03
10
Тору Огоа
12-4-0
Победа
Тору Огоа
vs
Тэтеки Мацуда
15-8-0
Поражение
Тэтеки Мацуда
Судья: Shinji ShimamuraМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 2:50
Shinji ShimamuraTKO (Punches)12:50
9
Kseniya Guseva
4-0-1
Победа
Kseniya Guseva
vs
Emiko Raika (Fujin)
11-6-0
Поражение
Emiko Raika (Fujin)
Судья: Kenichi SerizawaМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Kenichi SerizawaDecision (Split)35:00
8
Yoko Higashi
3-1-0
Победа
Yoko Higashi
vs
Nao Date
0-3-0
Поражение
Nao Date
Судья: Kenichi SerizawaМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Kenichi SerizawaDecision (Unanimous)33:00
7
Масая Такита
13-19-4
Победа
Масая Такита
vs
Kazunari Kimura
5-5-0
Поражение
Kazunari Kimura
Судья: Ryogaku WadaМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Ryogaku WadaDecision (Unanimous)33:00
6
Ryosuke Noda
3-1-0
Победа
Ryosuke Noda
vs
Satoshi Miyokawa
3-3-1
Поражение
Satoshi Miyokawa
Судья: Motohiro TsuruwaМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Motohiro TsuruwaDecision (Unanimous)33:00
5
Chihiro Suzuki
5-2-0
Победа
Chihiro Suzuki
vs
Satoru Enomoto
9-3-0
Поражение
Satoru Enomoto
Судья: Kenji KosugeМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Kenji KosugeDecision (Unanimous)33:00
4
Kohei Sugiyama
9-4-0
Победа
Kohei Sugiyama
vs
Kiyoshiro Akasaki
2-3-0
Поражение
Kiyoshiro Akasaki
Судья: Kenji KosugeМетод: Submission (Face Lock)Раунд: 1Время: 2:21
Kenji KosugeSubmission (Face Lock)12:21
3
Yuma Nomura
2-2-0
Победа
Yuma Nomura
vs
Masahide Hiraoka
6-4-0
Поражение
Masahide Hiraoka
Судья: Shinji ShimamuraМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Shinji ShimamuraDecision (Unanimous)33:00
2
Yuichi Ohashi
5-5-0
Победа
Yuichi Ohashi
vs
Shunya Ogawa
2-2-0
Поражение
Shunya Ogawa
Судья: Shinji ShimamuraМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 0:30
Shinji ShimamuraTKO (Punches)10:30
1
Darani Date
6-8-1
Победа
Darani Date
vs
Такая Сэйто
4-7-2
Поражение
Такая Сэйто
Судья: Hirokazu TakamotoМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Hirokazu TakamotoDecision (Unanimous)33:00