Kohei Tokeshi
9-8-1
Победа
Kohei Tokeshi
vs
Black Comba
3-6-0
Поражение
Black Comba
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 2:44
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
18Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)12:44
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
17
Kazunari Kimura
5-5-0
Победа
Kazunari Kimura
vs
Toshihiro Taguchi
11-12-0
Поражение
Toshihiro Taguchi
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Decision (Unanimous)33:00
16
Yuta Tetsuka
5-6-1
Победа
Yuta Tetsuka
vs
Yasutaka Kato
2-6-0
Поражение
Yasutaka Kato
Метод: KO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 2:50
KO (Punches)22:50
15
Shuichi Kanda
10-8-1
Победа
Shuichi Kanda
vs
Избегите Miyakawa
3-8-0
Поражение
Избегите Miyakawa
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Decision (Unanimous)33:00
14
vs
Такаши Хэзегоа
6-12-5
Поражение
Такаши Хэзегоа
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Decision (Unanimous)33:00
13
Shigeki Iijima
3-6-0
Победа
Shigeki Iijima
vs
Kenzo Hirokawa
1-2-0
Поражение
Kenzo Hirokawa
Метод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Decision (Split)33:00
12
Kota Kawabata
3-2-1
Победа
Kota Kawabata
vs
Kazuki Shibuya
2-6-1
Поражение
Kazuki Shibuya
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 2:03
Submission (Triangle Choke)12:03
11
Chihiro Suzuki
5-2-0
Победа
Chihiro Suzuki
vs
Katsuyuki Hironaka
2-4-1
Поражение
Katsuyuki Hironaka
Метод: KO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 0:30
KO (Punches)10:30
10
Toshiya Takashima
6-3-1
Ничья
Toshiya Takashima
vs
Satoshi Miyokawa
3-3-1
Ничья
Satoshi Miyokawa
Метод: Draw (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Draw (Split)33:00
9
Сиюри Кондо
6-3-0
Победа
Сиюри Кондо
vs
Минна Грусандер
6-3-0
Поражение
Минна Грусандер
Судья: Yoshinori UmekiМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Yoshinori UmekiDecision (Unanimous)35:00
8
Shohei Masumizu (Convoy)
10-3-0
Победа
Shohei Masumizu (Convoy)
vs
Masatatsu Ueda
11-3-1
Поражение
Masatatsu Ueda
Судья: Masato FukudaМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Masato FukudaDecision (Unanimous)35:00
7
Хикэру Сато
24-25-4
Победа
Хикэру Сато
vs
Джонатан Иви
32-56-0
Поражение
Джонатан Иви
Судья: Ryogaku WadaМетод: TKO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 1:18
Ryogaku WadaTKO (Punch)11:18
6
vs
Akitoshi Tamura
21-17-2
Поражение
Akitoshi Tamura
Судья: Minoru ToyonagaМетод: KO (Punches)Раунд: 3Время: 1:38
Minoru ToyonagaKO (Punches)31:38
5
Takumi Suzuki
6-3-0
Победа
Takumi Suzuki
vs
Кентаро Ушику
20-7-1
Поражение
Кентаро Ушику
Судья: Minoru ToyonagaМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Minoru ToyonagaDecision (Unanimous)33:00
4
Кайл Агуон
13-9-0
Победа
Кайл Агуон
vs
Черный Konba
10-7-0
Поражение
Черный Konba
Судья: Kenichi SerizawaМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Kenichi SerizawaDecision (Unanimous)35:00
3
Yasuhiro Kawamura
10-6-1
Победа
Yasuhiro Kawamura
vs
Takaya Takemoto
9-5-1
Поражение
Takaya Takemoto
Судья: Kenji KosugeМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Kenji KosugeDecision (Unanimous)33:00
2
Shigeaki Kusayanagi
10-10-6
Победа
Shigeaki Kusayanagi
vs
Ацуши Уеда
17-17-8
Поражение
Ацуши Уеда
Судья: Akira YamazakiМетод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 2Время: 0:19
Akira YamazakiKO (Punch)20:19
1
Рио Хатта
13-6-0
Победа
Рио Хатта
vs
Yuya Kodama
10-11-2
Поражение
Yuya Kodama
Судья: Akira YamazakiМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 3Время: 0:53
Akira YamazakiSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)30:53