Тору Огоа
12-4-0
Победа
Тору Огоа
vs
Тацуюки Накамура
11-15-3
Поражение
Тацуюки Накамура
Судья: Motohiro TsuruwaМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
18Decision (Unanimous)Motohiro Tsuruwa33:00
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
17
Teppei Maeyama
5-7-0
Победа
Teppei Maeyama
vs
Natsumi Ito
2-2-0
Поражение
Natsumi Ito
Судья: Motohiro TsuruwaМетод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 2Время: 2:05
Motohiro TsuruwaSubmission (Armbar)22:05
16
Ютака Кобаяши
11-22-4
Победа
Ютака Кобаяши
vs
Ben Buchan
7-8-0
Поражение
Ben Buchan
Судья: Akira YamazakiМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Akira YamazakiDecision (Unanimous)33:00
15
Takumi Suzuki
6-3-0
Победа
Takumi Suzuki
vs
Kazunari Kimura
5-5-0
Поражение
Kazunari Kimura
Судья: Akira YamazakiМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Akira YamazakiDecision (Split)33:00
14
Atushi Fujino
4-0-0
Победа
Atushi Fujino
vs
Yasuhiro Kawamura
10-6-1
Поражение
Yasuhiro Kawamura
Судья: Junichi OtaМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Junichi OtaDecision (Split)33:00
13
Юя Вакамацу
12-4-0
Победа
Юя Вакамацу
vs
Kazuhisa Tanaka
2-5-0
Поражение
Kazuhisa Tanaka
Судья: Junichi OtaМетод: KO (Knee to the Body)Раунд: 1Время: 2:06
Junichi OtaKO (Knee to the Body)12:06
12
Yuya Kodama
10-11-2
Победа
Yuya Kodama
vs
Toshiya Takashima
6-3-1
Поражение
Toshiya Takashima
Судья: Motohiro TsuruwaМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Motohiro TsuruwaDecision (Unanimous)33:00
11
Такасуке Куме
23-5-4
Победа
Такасуке Куме
vs
Казуки Токудоме
20-10-1
Поражение
Казуки Токудоме
Судья: Minoru ToyonagaМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 4:45
Minoru ToyonagaTKO (Punches)14:45
10
vs
Рилдеки Лима Диас
24-13-0
Поражение
Рилдеки Лима Диас
Судья: Masato FukudaМетод: Submission (Triangle Armbar)Раунд: 2Время: 4:01
Masato FukudaSubmission (Triangle Armbar)24:01
9
vs
Кентаро Ушику
21-8-1
Поражение
Кентаро Ушику
Судья: Hirokazu TakamotoМетод: Technical Submission (Kimura)Раунд: 3Время: 3:11
Hirokazu TakamotoTechnical Submission (Kimura)33:11
8
Тэтеки Мацуда
15-8-0
Победа
Тэтеки Мацуда
vs
Тацуя Соу
18-17-4
Поражение
Тацуя Соу
Судья: Hirokazu TakamotoМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Hirokazu TakamotoDecision (Unanimous)35:00
7
Ясуки Ячи
21-9-0
Победа
Ясуки Ячи
vs
Yuki Yamazaki
10-5-0
Поражение
Yuki Yamazaki
Судья: Yoshinori UmekiМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Yoshinori UmekiDecision (Split)35:00
6
Еиджи Ишикава
31-24-3
Победа
Еиджи Ишикава
vs
Судья: Yoshinori UmekiМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Yoshinori UmekiDecision (Unanimous)35:00
5
vs
Kyosuke Yokoyama
12-7-0
Поражение
Kyosuke Yokoyama
Судья: Kenichi SerizawaМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Kenichi SerizawaDecision (Split)35:00
4
Юта Сато
8-1-0
Победа
Юта Сато
vs
Wanderson dos Santos
15-5-0
Поражение
Wanderson dos Santos
Судья: Kenichi SerizawaМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Kenichi SerizawaDecision (Unanimous)35:00
3
Дженпей Хаяши
10-8-2
Победа
Дженпей Хаяши
vs
Джантаро Эми
9-10-1
Поражение
Джантаро Эми
Судья: Kenji KosugeМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Kenji KosugeDecision (Unanimous)33:00
2
Ryo Yamaguchi
3-3-1
Победа
Ryo Yamaguchi
vs
Хикару Хасуми
9-10-1
Поражение
Хикару Хасуми
Судья: Kenji KosugeМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Kenji KosugeDecision (Unanimous)33:00
1
Даичи Абе
7-4-0
Победа
Даичи Абе
vs
Юта Накамура
18-23-3
Поражение
Юта Накамура
Судья: Kenichi SerizawaМетод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 2:08
Kenichi SerizawaKO (Punch)12:08