Tomas Pertl
0-0-0
Ожидается
Tomas Pertl
vs
David Velisek
0-0-0
Ожидается
David Velisek
Время: 0:00
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
2600:00
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
25
Karel Martinek
0-0-0
Ожидается
Karel Martinek
vs
Jindrich Krajca
0-0-0
Ожидается
Jindrich Krajca
00:00
24
Mansur Soltachanov
0-0-0
Ожидается
Mansur Soltachanov
vs
Marian Taraba
0-0-0
Ожидается
Marian Taraba
00:00
23
Karel Ludvík
0-0-0
Ожидается
Karel Ludvík
vs
Martin Michal
0-0-0
Ожидается
Martin Michal
00:00
22
Адам Боровец
3-2-0
Ожидается
Адам Боровец
vs
Michal Paliichuk
0-0-0
Ожидается
Michal Paliichuk
00:00
21
David Hruby
0-0-0
Ожидается
David Hruby
vs
Frantisek Bocan
0-0-0
Ожидается
Frantisek Bocan
00:00
20
Pavla Kladivova (Panda)
0-0-0
Ожидается
Pavla Kladivova (Panda)
vs
Martin Sima
1-0-0
Ожидается
Martin Sima
00:00
19
Matej Skalicky
1-1-0
Ожидается
Matej Skalicky
vs
Simon Bruknar
0-0-0
Ожидается
Simon Bruknar
00:00
18
Jakub Jandík
0-0-0
Ожидается
Jakub Jandík
vs
Tomas Duris
0-0-0
Ожидается
Tomas Duris
00:00
17
David Zdrazil
0-0-0
Ожидается
David Zdrazil
vs
Jakub Krutko
0-1-0
Ожидается
Jakub Krutko
00:00
16
Adam Kozak
0-0-0
Ожидается
Adam Kozak
vs
Maxim Krepelka
0-0-0
Ожидается
Maxim Krepelka
00:00
15
Ondrej Loucky
0-0-0
Ожидается
Ondrej Loucky
vs
Daniel Prochazka
0-0-0
Ожидается
Daniel Prochazka
00:00
14
Roman Janous
0-0-0
Ожидается
Roman Janous
vs
Jiri Podhora
0-0-0
Ожидается
Jiri Podhora
00:00
13
Patrik Filandr
0-0-0
Ожидается
Patrik Filandr
vs
Zdenek Slovak
0-0-0
Ожидается
Zdenek Slovak
00:00
12
Jakub Sindelar
0-0-0
Ожидается
Jakub Sindelar
vs
Tomas Kriz
0-0-0
Ожидается
Tomas Kriz
00:00
11
Michal Miller
0-0-0
Ожидается
Michal Miller
vs
Tim Ha
0-0-0
Ожидается
Tim Ha
00:00
10
Dominik Haska
0-0-0
Ожидается
Dominik Haska
vs
Roman Savenchuk
0-0-0
Ожидается
Roman Savenchuk
00:00
9
Barbora Polakova
0-2-0
Ожидается
Barbora Polakova
vs
Tereza Bleda
0-0-0
Ожидается
Tereza Bleda
00:00
8
Magdalena Hola
0-0-0
Ожидается
Magdalena Hola
vs
Jitka Dokova
0-0-0
Ожидается
Jitka Dokova
00:00
7
Matyas Pasalek
0-0-0
Ожидается
Matyas Pasalek
vs
Vaclav Masek
0-0-0
Ожидается
Vaclav Masek
00:00
6
Richard Hes
0-0-0
Ожидается
Richard Hes
vs
Daniel Boda
0-0-0
Ожидается
Daniel Boda
00:00
5
Antonin Duras
0-0-0
Ожидается
Antonin Duras
vs
David Behounek
0-0-0
Ожидается
David Behounek
00:00
4
Adrian Assar
0-0-0
Ожидается
Adrian Assar
vs
Tomas Plansky
0-0-0
Ожидается
Tomas Plansky
00:00
3
Jiri Janousek
0-0-0
Ожидается
Jiri Janousek
vs
Jan Masek
0-0-0
Ожидается
Jan Masek
00:00
2
Petr Jancarek
0-0-0
Ожидается
Petr Jancarek
vs
Daniel Schucker
0-0-0
Ожидается
Daniel Schucker
00:00
1
Stepan Vendelin
0-0-0
Ожидается
Stepan Vendelin
vs
Antonin Beck
0-0-0
Ожидается
Antonin Beck
00:00