Блэйз Гилл
5-0-0
Победа
Блэйз Гилл
vs
Geoff Ross
1-0-0
Поражение
Geoff Ross
Судья: Mike BeltranМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 3:00
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
15Decision (Unanimous)Mike Beltran23:00
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
14
Синтия Арсео
5-2-1
Победа
Синтия Арсео
vs
Ashley Samples
0-3-0
Поражение
Ashley Samples
Судья: Frank TriggМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 3:00
Frank TriggDecision (Unanimous)23:00
13
Delfino Benitez
2-1-0
Победа
Delfino Benitez
vs
Судья: Cecil PeoplesМетод: Decision (Majority)Раунд: 2Время: 3:00
Cecil PeoplesDecision (Majority)23:00
12
vs
Mason DiGiacopo (Scrap Ready)
0-0-0
Поражение
Mason DiGiacopo (Scrap Ready)
Судья: Frank TriggМетод: Decision (Majority)Раунд: 2Время: 3:00
Frank TriggDecision (Majority)23:00
11
Frank Hacker
0-0-0
Победа
Frank Hacker
vs
Jesse Free
1-3-0
Поражение
Jesse Free
Судья: Mike BeltranМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 2:59
Mike BeltranSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)12:59
10
Afrem Gabreanenia
0-0-0
Победа
Afrem Gabreanenia
vs
Luke Canady (Stuntman)
0-0-0
Поражение
Luke Canady (Stuntman)
Судья: Cecil PeoplesМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 3:00
Cecil PeoplesDecision (Unanimous)23:00
9
Jake Adams (Break)
1-3-0
Победа
Jake Adams (Break)
vs
Donte Stubbs
2-4-0
Поражение
Donte Stubbs
Судья: Frank TriggМетод: KO (Head Kick)Раунд: 2Время: 2:56
Frank TriggKO (Head Kick)22:56
8
Braden Erdman
3-2-0
Победа
Braden Erdman
vs
Benji Uzowuru (Bear)
0-0-0
Поражение
Benji Uzowuru (Bear)
Судья: Mike BeltranМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 3:00
Mike BeltranDecision (Unanimous)23:00
7
Victor Sydnor
0-0-1
Ничья
Victor Sydnor
vs
Судья: Cecil PeoplesМетод: Draw (Split)Раунд: 2Время: 3:00
Cecil PeoplesDraw (Split)23:00
6
Sherwin Price
5-3-0
Победа
Sherwin Price
vs
Хуан Эрнандес
2-0-0
Поражение
Хуан Эрнандес
Судья: Frank TriggМетод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 2Время: 1:55
Frank TriggSubmission (Armbar)21:55
5
Thomas Powell
3-3-0
Победа
Thomas Powell
vs
Джефф Оуэнс
0-0-0
Поражение
Джефф Оуэнс
Судья: Mike BeltranМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 1:02
Mike BeltranTKO (Punches)11:02
4
Джошуа Фремд
5-1-0
Победа
Джошуа Фремд
vs
Darrius Flowers
7-2-2
Поражение
Darrius Flowers
Судья: Cecil PeoplesМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 2Время: 3:00
Cecil PeoplesDecision (Split)23:00
3
Nick Angeloni
3-0-0
Победа
Nick Angeloni
vs
Rich Mapstead
0-0-0
Поражение
Rich Mapstead
Судья: Mike BeltranМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 1:18
Mike BeltranSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)11:18
2
Drako Rodriguez
7-1-0
Победа
Drako Rodriguez
vs
Джордан Грэм
2-1-0
Поражение
Джордан Грэм
Судья: Cecil PeoplesМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 3:00
Cecil PeoplesDecision (Unanimous)23:00
1
Dustin Brooks
0-0-0
Победа
Dustin Brooks
vs
Mike Vasquez
0-0-1
Поражение
Mike Vasquez
Судья: Frank TriggМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 3:00
Frank TriggDecision (Unanimous)23:00