Nick Angeloni
3-0-0
Победа
Nick Angeloni
vs
Jesus Moreno
3-0-0
Поражение
Jesus Moreno
Судья: FrankМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
19Decision (Unanimous)Frank35:00
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
18
Ricardo Flemate
0-2-0
Победа
Ricardo Flemate
vs
Alisher Bidzhiev
0-0-0
Поражение
Alisher Bidzhiev
Судья: Mike BeltranМетод: KOРаунд: 2Время: 0:23
Mike BeltranKO20:23
17
Patrick Kelley
0-0-0
Победа
Patrick Kelley
vs
Дэвид Барнетт
1-3-0
Поражение
Дэвид Барнетт
Судья: Milan AyersМетод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 0:23
Milan AyersTKO10:23
16
Anthony Jimenez
3-1-1
Победа
Anthony Jimenez
vs
Язан Хажех
6-1-0
Поражение
Язан Хажех
Судья: Frank TriggМетод: KOРаунд: 1Время: 0:33
Frank TriggKO10:33
15
vs
Хуан Белтран
5-0-0
Поражение
Хуан Белтран
Судья: Mike BeltranМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Mike BeltranDecision (Unanimous)35:00
14
vs
Tori Say
0-1-0
Поражение
Tori Say
Судья: Milan AyersМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Milan AyersDecision (Unanimous)35:00
13
Edson Gomez
3-1-0
Победа
Edson Gomez
vs
Danny Garcia
5-0-0
Поражение
Danny Garcia
Судья: Frank TriggМетод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 4:53
Frank TriggTKO14:53
12
Андре Уолкер
5-3-0
Победа
Андре Уолкер
vs
Eric McConico
3-1-1
Поражение
Eric McConico
Судья: Mike BeltranМетод: KOРаунд: 3Время: 1:56
Mike BeltranKO31:56
11
Jefferson Creighton
2-1-0
Победа
Jefferson Creighton
vs
Марлин Мэги
3-6-0
Поражение
Марлин Мэги
Судья: Milan AyersМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Milan AyersDecision (Unanimous)35:00
10
Судья: Mike BeltranМетод: KOРаунд: 1Время: 0:35
Mike BeltranKO10:35
9
Anthony Roque
0-0-0
Победа
Anthony Roque
vs
Geoffrey Villareal
1-2-0
Поражение
Geoffrey Villareal
Судья: Frank TriggМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Frank TriggDecision (Split)35:00
8
Chris Quiroga
2-1-0
Победа
Chris Quiroga
vs
Джейсон Эдвардс
1-1-0
Поражение
Джейсон Эдвардс
Судья: Milan AyersМетод: KOРаунд: 1Время: 1:01
Milan AyersKO11:01
7
Alan Martinez
0-0-0
Победа
Alan Martinez
vs
Victor Sydnor
0-0-1
Поражение
Victor Sydnor
Метод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 2:54
TKO12:54
6
Dyland Morales
0-0-0
Победа
Dyland Morales
vs
Diego Madrigal
0-0-0
Поражение
Diego Madrigal
Метод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 1:36
TKO11:36
5
Miguel Guzman-Lugo
0-0-0
Победа
Miguel Guzman-Lugo
vs
Брэндон Ривера
0-0-0
Поражение
Брэндон Ривера
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 2:00
Decision (Unanimous)32:00
4
Roger Atchley
0-0-0
Победа
Roger Atchley
vs
Fred Colbert
0-0-0
Поражение
Fred Colbert
Метод: SubmissionРаунд: 2Время: 2:15
Submission22:15
3
Michael Green
0-0-0
Победа
Michael Green
vs
Gabriel De Santiago
0-0-0
Поражение
Gabriel De Santiago
Метод: SubmissionРаунд: 1Время: 1:37
Submission11:37
2
Ever Hernandez
0-0-0
Победа
Ever Hernandez
vs
Bryce Callaghan
0-0-0
Поражение
Bryce Callaghan
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Decision (Unanimous)33:00
1
Anthony Renteria
0-0-0
Победа
Anthony Renteria
vs
Ramon Gutierrez-Valdez
0-0-0
Поражение
Ramon Gutierrez-Valdez
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Decision (Unanimous)33:00