Katarzyna Biegajlo
3-1-0
Победа
Katarzyna Biegajlo
vs
Тует Нгуен
0-0-0
Поражение
Тует Нгуен
Судья: Lassi MinkkinenМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 1:38
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
14TKO (Punches)Lassi Minkkinen11:38
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
13
Fatime Nanasi
0-0-0
Победа
Fatime Nanasi
vs
Eleonora Potorokina
0-0-0
Поражение
Eleonora Potorokina
Судья: Cameron QuinnМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 1:00
Cameron QuinnTKO (Punches)21:00
12
Джош Нил
0-0-0
Победа
Джош Нил
vs
Jarrett Vornbrock
0-0-0
Поражение
Jarrett Vornbrock
Судья: Doug BurchМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Doug BurchDecision (Unanimous)33:00
11
Хьюи О'Рурк
0-2-0
Победа
Хьюи О'Рурк
vs
Daryl Clarke
0-0-0
Поражение
Daryl Clarke
Судья: Justin BrownМетод: Submission (Achilles Lock)Раунд: 1Время: 1:00
Justin BrownSubmission (Achilles Lock)11:00
10
Abdul Hussein
7-1-0
Победа
Abdul Hussein
vs
Lath Stevens
0-0-0
Поражение
Lath Stevens
Судья: Cameron QuinnМетод: TKO (Retirement)Раунд: 2Время: 3:00
Cameron QuinnTKO (Retirement)23:00
9
Nathan Kelly
1-3-0
Победа
Nathan Kelly
vs
Daniel Schalander
0-0-0
Поражение
Daniel Schalander
Судья: Lassi MinkkinenМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Lassi MinkkinenDecision (Unanimous)33:00
8
Eoghann Drumgole
0-0-0
Победа
Eoghann Drumgole
vs
Судья: Doug BurchМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Doug BurchDecision (Unanimous)33:00
7
Przemyslaw Tokarz
0-0-1
Победа
Przemyslaw Tokarz
vs
Джей Джей Уилсон
4-0-0
Поражение
Джей Джей Уилсон
Судья: Justin BrownМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Justin BrownDecision (Unanimous)33:00
6
Ferdun Osmanov
3-0-0
Победа
Ferdun Osmanov
vs
Tobias Harila
5-1-0
Поражение
Tobias Harila
Судья: Lassi MinkkinenМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Lassi MinkkinenDecision (Unanimous)33:00
5
Cristian Iorga
1-0-0
Победа
Cristian Iorga
vs
Geir Kare Nyland
0-0-0
Поражение
Geir Kare Nyland
Судья: Cameron QuinnМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Cameron QuinnDecision (Split)33:00
4
Hardeep Rai
3-2-0
Победа
Hardeep Rai
vs
Aleksey Kharlamov
0-2-0
Поражение
Aleksey Kharlamov
Судья: Justin BrownМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 1:52
Justin BrownTKO (Punches)21:52
3
William Starks
1-1-0
Победа
William Starks
vs
Джозеф Лучиано
1-1-0
Поражение
Джозеф Лучиано
Судья: Lassi MinkkinenМетод: TKO (Corner Stoppage)Раунд: 3Время: 2:58
Lassi MinkkinenTKO (Corner Stoppage)32:58
2
Gabriella Ringblom
0-1-0
Победа
Gabriella Ringblom
vs
Brittney Allen
0-0-1
Поражение
Brittney Allen
Судья: Cameron QuinnМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Cameron QuinnDecision (Unanimous)33:00
1
Судья: Doug BurchМетод: Decision (Majority)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Doug BurchDecision (Majority)33:00