Tom Crosby (The Viking)
2-1-0
Победа
Tom Crosby (The Viking)
vs
Pavel Salcak
4-4-0
Поражение
Pavel Salcak
Судья: Torsten HassМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
18Decision (Split)Torsten Hass33:00
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
17
Andy Stanway
0-0-0
Победа
Andy Stanway
vs
Eloge Bofale Imbula
1-1-0
Поражение
Eloge Bofale Imbula
Судья: Mark CraigМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Mark CraigDecision (Split)33:00
16
Jamie Cookson
0-0-0
Победа
Jamie Cookson
vs
Hani Alsardouk
0-0-0
Поражение
Hani Alsardouk
Судья: Scott ManhardtМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 3Время: 1:33
Scott ManhardtTKO (Punches)31:33
15
Dallas Jennings
1-0-0
Победа
Dallas Jennings
vs
Toni Stockmann
0-0-0
Поражение
Toni Stockmann
Судья: Paulo de OliveiraМетод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 0:58
Paulo de OliveiraSubmission (Armbar)10:58
14
vs
Perparim Salihu
0-0-0
Поражение
Perparim Salihu
Судья: Neil SwailesМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 2:30
Neil SwailesTKO (Punches)22:30
13
vs
Diarmuid O'Buachalla
1-1-0
Поражение
Diarmuid O'Buachalla
Судья: Antonio Garcia MoralesМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 2:36
Antonio Garcia MoralesTKO (Punches)12:36
12
James Sheehan
1-2-0
Победа
James Sheehan
vs
Irvin Jones
1-0-0
Поражение
Irvin Jones
Судья: Ferdinand BassonМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Ferdinand BassonDecision (Unanimous)33:00
11
Ростем Акман
6-2-0
Победа
Ростем Акман
vs
Valeri Atanasov
1-0-0
Поражение
Valeri Atanasov
Судья: Scott ManhardtМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Scott ManhardtDecision (Unanimous)33:00
10
Przemyslaw Tokarz
0-0-1
Победа
Przemyslaw Tokarz
vs
Bogdan Grad
5-0-0
Поражение
Bogdan Grad
Судья: Mark CraigМетод: TKO (Retirement)Раунд: 2Время: 3:00
Mark CraigTKO (Retirement)23:00
9
vs
Gustavo Gomez
0-1-0
Поражение
Gustavo Gomez
Судья: Torsten HassМетод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 2Время: 1:36
Torsten HassSubmission (Armbar)21:36
8
Tobias Harila
5-1-0
Победа
Tobias Harila
vs
Джо Хардинг
0-0-0
Поражение
Джо Хардинг
Судья: Paulo de OliveiraМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Paulo de OliveiraDecision (Split)33:00
7
Ferdun Osmanov
3-0-0
Победа
Ferdun Osmanov
vs
Niko Kopone
0-0-0
Поражение
Niko Kopone
Судья: Neil SwailesМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Neil SwailesDecision (Unanimous)33:00
6
Roedie Roets
4-1-0
Победа
Roedie Roets
vs
Franklin Jarrett
0-0-0
Поражение
Franklin Jarrett
Судья: Antonio Garcia MoralesМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 3Время: 2:50
Antonio Garcia MoralesTKO (Punches)32:50
5
Ибен Кокс
1-1-0
Победа
Ибен Кокс
vs
Paul Butacu
0-0-0
Поражение
Paul Butacu
Судья: Ferdinand BassonМетод: TKO (Doctor Stoppage)Раунд: 1Время: 3:00
Ferdinand BassonTKO (Doctor Stoppage)13:00
4
Cristian Iorga
1-0-0
Победа
Cristian Iorga
vs
Mahio Campanella
0-0-0
Поражение
Mahio Campanella
Судья: Mark CraigМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Mark CraigDecision (Unanimous)33:00
3
Geir Kare Nyland
0-0-0
Победа
Geir Kare Nyland
vs
Francesco Spinola
0-0-0
Поражение
Francesco Spinola
Судья: Scott ManhardtМетод: Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)Раунд: 3Время: 1:19
Scott ManhardtSubmission (Arm-Triangle Choke)31:19
2
Connor Hitchens
0-0-0
Победа
Connor Hitchens
vs
Мэтт Макмикинг
0-0-0
Поражение
Мэтт Макмикинг
Судья: Torsten HassМетод: Submission (Triangle Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 2:15
Torsten HassSubmission (Triangle Choke)12:15
1
Orlando Jimenez
1-1-0
Победа
Orlando Jimenez
vs
Richard Saliba
0-0-0
Поражение
Richard Saliba
Судья: Paulo de OliveiraМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Paulo de OliveiraDecision (Unanimous)33:00