Бен Сосоли
7-2-0
Победа
Бен Сосоли
vs
Келвин Фитиэл
15-9-2
Поражение
Келвин Фитиэл
Метод: KO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 1:42
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
15KO (Punches)11:42
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
14
Nathan Reddy
8-1-0
Победа
Nathan Reddy
vs
John Martin Frazer
3-2-0
Поражение
John Martin Frazer
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)35:00
13
vs
Денди Равири
6-6-0
Поражение
Денди Равири
Метод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 2:35
Submission (Guillotine Choke)12:35
12
vs
Dane Beeby
2-1-0
Поражение
Dane Beeby
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)35:00
11
Aidan Aguilera
8-4-0
Победа
Aidan Aguilera
vs
Bevan O'Malley
4-3-0
Поражение
Bevan O'Malley
Метод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Decision (Split)35:00
10
vs
Jeff Mesa
3-3-1
Ничья
Jeff Mesa
Метод: Draw (Majority)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Draw (Majority)35:00
9
Kaan Ofli
6-1-1
Победа
Kaan Ofli
vs
Скотт Макгрегор
4-7-0
Поражение
Скотт Макгрегор
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 1:00
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)11:00
8
Метод: NC (Accidental Head Butt)Раунд: 1
NC (Accidental Head Butt)10:00
7
Ethan Thomas
1-0-0
Победа
Ethan Thomas
vs
Joshua Riley (Pretty Boy)
3-4-0
Поражение
Joshua Riley (Pretty Boy)
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 2:58
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)12:58
6
Ryan Robertson
6-5-0
Победа
Ryan Robertson
vs
Jordan O'Connor
2-2-0
Поражение
Jordan O'Connor
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 2
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)20:00
5
Joey Karami
2-1-0
Победа
Joey Karami
vs
Junior Moe
1-2-0
Поражение
Junior Moe
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)35:00
4
Kevin Jousset
2-1-0
Победа
Kevin Jousset
vs
Sam McNally
1-1-0
Поражение
Sam McNally
Метод: TKOРаунд: 1
TKO10:00
3
Michael Barber
3-2-0
Победа
Michael Barber
vs
Бехзод Усмонов
1-4-0
Поражение
Бехзод Усмонов
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)35:00
2
Jack Jenkins
5-2-0
Победа
Jack Jenkins
vs
Robby Lara
1-2-0
Поражение
Robby Lara
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)35:00
1
Kaleb Rideout
1-0-0
Победа
Kaleb Rideout
vs
Orhan Nureding
0-2-0
Поражение
Orhan Nureding
Метод: TKOРаунд: 1
TKO10:00