Motonobu Tezuka
32-13-7
Ничья
Motonobu Tezuka
vs
Судья: Kenichi SerizawaМетод: Draw (Majority)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
22Draw (Majority)Kenichi Serizawa35:00
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
21
vs
Люк Мори
3-2-1
Ничья
Люк Мори
Судья: Kenichi SerizawaМетод: Draw (Majority)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Kenichi SerizawaDraw (Majority)25:00
20
Кейджи Сакута
15-13-0
Победа
Кейджи Сакута
vs
Shoki Omichi
13-13-0
Поражение
Shoki Omichi
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 2:30
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)12:30
19
Hidetora Hidetora
12-11-1
Победа
Hidetora Hidetora
vs
Tsutomu Koganei
1-2-1
Поражение
Tsutomu Koganei
Метод: TKO (Arm Injury)Раунд: 2Время: 2:50
TKO (Arm Injury)22:50
18
Рио Рю
7-5-0
Победа
Рио Рю
vs
Такаши Ниикуни
3-4-1
Поражение
Такаши Ниикуни
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 4:59
TKO (Punches)14:59
17
vs
Keichi Iio
7-5-1
Поражение
Keichi Iio
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 0:38
TKO (Punches)20:38
16
vs
TM TM
0-0-0
Поражение
TM TM
Метод: DQ (Illegal Elbow Strikes)Раунд: 1Время: 3:18
DQ (Illegal Elbow Strikes)13:18
15
Тамоаки Уяма
5-13-2
Победа
Тамоаки Уяма
vs
So Usui
2-2-0
Поражение
So Usui
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 2:56
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)12:56
14
Yusuke Horichi
1-3-0
Победа
Yusuke Horichi
vs
Фумитака Одавара
0-3-0
Поражение
Фумитака Одавара
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 0:58
TKO (Punches)20:58
13
Шин Уеки
8-7-1
Победа
Шин Уеки
vs
Yoshisato Чиба
5-5-1
Поражение
Yoshisato Чиба
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 3:51
TKO (Punches)13:51
12
Hiroto Sakuma
3-6-1
Победа
Hiroto Sakuma
vs
Yudai Yui
0-1-0
Поражение
Yudai Yui
Метод: Submission (Leg Scissor Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 2:26
Submission (Leg Scissor Choke)12:26
11
Yosuke Notsu
5-7-0
Победа
Yosuke Notsu
vs
Seiichi Iwata
2-1-0
Поражение
Seiichi Iwata
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 2:46
TKO (Punches)12:46
10
Ацуши Ямада
4-4-1
Победа
Ацуши Ямада
vs
Оливер Оливер
4-11-1
Поражение
Оливер Оливер
Метод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 0:22
Submission (Guillotine Choke)10:22
9
Yuki Takahashi
8-3-1
Победа
Yuki Takahashi
vs
Shohei Miyamoto
0-3-1
Поражение
Shohei Miyamoto
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)25:00
8
vs
Ken Kasamatsu
0-1-0
Поражение
Ken Kasamatsu
Метод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 2:48
Submission (Armbar)12:48
7
Tadasuke Nozoe
7-12-1
Ничья
Tadasuke Nozoe
vs
Tomoharu Toda
7-19-3
Ничья
Tomoharu Toda
Метод: Draw (Majority)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Draw (Majority)25:00