Санай Кикута
31-9-3
Победа
Санай Кикута
vs
Кеничи Ямамото
5-12-2
Поражение
Кеничи Ямамото
Судья: Yoshinori UmekiМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 2:18
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
16TKO (Punches)Yoshinori Umeki12:18
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
15
Юки Сасаки
25-22-2
Победа
Юки Сасаки
vs
Хидетака Монма
18-11-4
Поражение
Хидетака Монма
Судья: Yoshinori UmekiМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Yoshinori UmekiDecision (Unanimous)35:00
14
Dokonjonosuke Mishima
21-7-2
Победа
Dokonjonosuke Mishima
vs
Такеши Ямазаки
15-12-3
Поражение
Такеши Ямазаки
Судья: Daisuke NoguchiМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Daisuke NoguchiDecision (Unanimous)25:00
13
Кеичиро Ямамия
45-35-10
Победа
Кеичиро Ямамия
vs
Йошихиса Ямамото
11-21-1
Поражение
Йошихиса Ямамото
Судья: Kenichi SerizawaМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Kenichi SerizawaDecision (Unanimous)25:00
12
Rambaa Somdet
13-3-0
Победа
Rambaa Somdet
vs
Рюота Уозуми
14-9-3
Поражение
Рюота Уозуми
Судья: Daisuke NoguchiМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Daisuke NoguchiDecision (Unanimous)25:00
11
Рюки Уяма
13-17-5
Победа
Рюки Уяма
vs
Yutaka Ueda
9-5-1
Поражение
Yutaka Ueda
Судья: Samio KimuraМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Samio KimuraDecision (Unanimous)25:00
10
Тамоаки Уяма
5-13-2
Победа
Тамоаки Уяма
vs
Shigeyuki Uchiyama
11-5-1
Поражение
Shigeyuki Uchiyama
Судья: Kenichi SerizawaМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Kenichi SerizawaDecision (Split)25:00
9
Yasuto Makino
2-4-0
Победа
Yasuto Makino
vs
Судья: Daisuke NoguchiМетод: TKO (Punches and Knees)Раунд: 1Время: 2:27
Daisuke NoguchiTKO (Punches and Knees)12:27
8
vs
Судья: Samio KimuraМетод: Draw (Time Limit)Раунд: 1Время: 5:00
Samio KimuraDraw (Time Limit)15:00
7
Судья: Yoshinori UmekiМетод: Draw (Time Limit)Раунд: 1Время: 5:00
Yoshinori UmekiDraw (Time Limit)15:00
6
Ryota Masuda
8-8-2
Ничья
Ryota Masuda
vs
Судья: Daisuke NoguchiМетод: Draw (Time Limit)Раунд: 1Время: 5:00
Daisuke NoguchiDraw (Time Limit)15:00
5
Судья: Kenichi SerizawaМетод: Draw (Time Limit)Раунд: 1Время: 5:00
Kenichi SerizawaDraw (Time Limit)15:00
4
Кай Шимизу
5-3-2
Победа
Кай Шимизу
vs
Юсьюк Ногучи
6-2-0
Поражение
Юсьюк Ногучи
Судья: Yoshinori UmekiМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 4:25
Yoshinori UmekiTKO (Punches)14:25
3
Судья: Samio KimuraМетод: Draw (Time Limit)Раунд: 1Время: 5:00
Samio KimuraDraw (Time Limit)15:00
2
Yasufumi Suzaki
4-5-3
Ничья
Yasufumi Suzaki
vs
Yasuo Munakata
6-5-5
Ничья
Yasuo Munakata
Судья: Daisuke NoguchiМетод: Draw (Time Limit)Раунд: 1Время: 5:00
Daisuke NoguchiDraw (Time Limit)15:00
1
Рио Исеки
12-15-4
Ничья
Рио Исеки
vs
Судья: Kenichi SerizawaМетод: Draw (Time Limit)Раунд: 1Время: 5:00
Kenichi SerizawaDraw (Time Limit)15:00