Санай Кикута
31-9-3
Победа
Санай Кикута
vs
Masayuki Naruse
5-11-0
Поражение
Masayuki Naruse
Метод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 2:25
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
17Submission (Armbar)12:25
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
16
Еиджи Ишикава
31-24-3
Победа
Еиджи Ишикава
vs
Кеичиро Ямамия
45-35-10
Поражение
Кеичиро Ямамия
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)25:00
15
Юки Сасаки
25-22-2
Победа
Юки Сасаки
vs
Ryul Kim
3-2-0
Поражение
Ryul Kim
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)25:00
14
vs
Юнья Нишикава
5-8-1
Поражение
Юнья Нишикава
Метод: Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 2:40
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)12:40
13
Rambaa Somdet
13-3-0
Победа
Rambaa Somdet
vs
Kenichi Sawada
10-22-5
Поражение
Kenichi Sawada
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)25:00
12
vs
Дэйджиро Мацуи
12-30-7
Поражение
Дэйджиро Мацуи
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)25:00
11
Мэнэбу Иноуэ
18-9-4
Победа
Мэнэбу Иноуэ
vs
Харуки Накаяма
10-11-3
Поражение
Харуки Накаяма
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)25:00
10
Hiroshi Kosakai
2-5-0
Победа
Hiroshi Kosakai
vs
Ryuta Hasumi
0-1-0
Поражение
Ryuta Hasumi
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)25:00
9
Томохико Ори
18-17-7
Победа
Томохико Ори
vs
Тошинори Цунемура
14-10-4
Поражение
Тошинори Цунемура
Метод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Split)25:00
8
Shigeaki Kusayanagi
10-10-6
Победа
Shigeaki Kusayanagi
vs
Терухико Кубо
11-16-1
Поражение
Терухико Кубо
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)25:00
7
Метод: DrawРаунд: 2Время: 5:00
Draw25:00
6
Джо Проктор
2-1-1
Победа
Джо Проктор
vs
Макото Ковава
5-16-3
Поражение
Макото Ковава
Метод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 0:37
Submission (Armbar)10:37
5
vs
Кай Шимизу
5-3-2
Ничья
Кай Шимизу
Метод: DrawРаунд: 2Время: 5:00
Draw25:00
4
vs
Лигер Нарит
2-12-1
Поражение
Лигер Нарит
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)Раунд: 2Время: 4:45
Submission (Triangle Choke)24:45
3
Рио Исеки
12-15-4
Ничья
Рио Исеки
vs
Toshihiro Komiya
8-7-3
Ничья
Toshihiro Komiya
Метод: DrawРаунд: 2Время: 5:00
Draw25:00
2
Хикару Хасуми
9-10-1
Победа
Хикару Хасуми
vs
Кацухико Номура
3-8-0
Поражение
Кацухико Номура
Метод: KOРаунд: 1Время: 1:45
KO11:45
1
Tatsuya Karasawa
2-2-0
Победа
Tatsuya Karasawa
vs
Yusuke Horichi
1-3-0
Поражение
Yusuke Horichi
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 1:17
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)11:17