Гю Мюнг Ли
3-1-0
Победа
Гю Мюнг Ли
vs
Юта Накамура
18-23-3
Поражение
Юта Накамура
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 0:00
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
13TKO (Punches)10:00
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
12
Daisuke Okumiya
7-4-1
Победа
Daisuke Okumiya
vs
Джэ Джи Ким
0-2-0
Поражение
Джэ Джи Ким
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2
TKO (Punches)20:00
11
Kiyoshi Kiyoshi
2-1-0
Победа
Kiyoshi Kiyoshi
vs
Чжин Су Юк
1-3-0
Поражение
Чжин Су Юк
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)25:00
10
Yasushi Kosuzu
8-1-0
Победа
Yasushi Kosuzu
vs
Ин Сеок Ким
3-6-0
Поражение
Ин Сеок Ким
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)10:00
9
Hisashi Chuma
2-0-0
Победа
Hisashi Chuma
vs
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1
TKO (Punches)10:00
8
Сен Цзэ Ким
8-7-1
Победа
Сен Цзэ Ким
vs
Katsuhisa Akasaki
6-19-1
Поражение
Katsuhisa Akasaki
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2
TKO (Punches)20:00
7
Shigeki Tsuchiya
1-9-0
Победа
Shigeki Tsuchiya
vs
Пюнг Дон Ким
0-1-0
Поражение
Пюнг Дон Ким
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)10:00
6
Tadahiro Harada
12-7-2
Победа
Tadahiro Harada
vs
Кюнг Нам
0-1-0
Поражение
Кюнг Нам
Метод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 2
Submission (Armbar)20:00
5
Shogo Otsuna
2-0-0
Победа
Shogo Otsuna
vs
Дуглас Дуглас
2-2-0
Поражение
Дуглас Дуглас
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 2
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)20:00
4
Daijo Nosaka
1-3-0
Победа
Daijo Nosaka
vs
Toshihiro Taguchi
11-12-0
Поражение
Toshihiro Taguchi
Метод: Decision (Majority)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Majority)25:00
3
Masatoshi Ueno
3-0-2
Ничья
Masatoshi Ueno
vs
Masahiro Yokoyama
7-1-3
Ничья
Masahiro Yokoyama
Метод: Draw (Majority)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Draw (Majority)25:00
2
Yuta Horikawa
3-5-0
Победа
Yuta Horikawa
vs
Takeshi Hara
0-6-0
Поражение
Takeshi Hara
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)25:00
1
Ryu Kitamura
1-0-0
Победа
Ryu Kitamura
vs
Katsu Nishijima
1-2-0
Поражение
Katsu Nishijima
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)25:00