Йоширо Маеда
37-17-5
Победа
Йоширо Маеда
vs
Тацумицу Вада
21-11-2
Поражение
Тацумицу Вада
Судья: Yoshinori UmekiМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 3Время: 2:32
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
12Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Yoshinori Umeki32:32
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
11
vs
Masahiro Oishi
28-20-9
Поражение
Masahiro Oishi
Судья: Yoshinori UmekiМетод: Submission (Toe Hold)Раунд: 1Время: 1:01
Yoshinori UmekiSubmission (Toe Hold)11:01
10
Даики Хата
20-14-7
Победа
Даики Хата
vs
Сеиджи Акао
26-13-3
Поражение
Сеиджи Акао
Судья: Kenichi SerizawaМетод: KO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 3:20
Kenichi SerizawaKO (Punches)13:20
9
vs
Hirotaka Miyakawa
8-15-2
Поражение
Hirotaka Miyakawa
Судья: Kenichi SerizawaМетод: Decision (Majority)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Kenichi SerizawaDecision (Majority)25:00
8
Ду Хо Чой
14-4-0
Победа
Ду Хо Чой
vs
Косуке Умеда
13-16-2
Поражение
Косуке Умеда
Судья: Samio KimuraМетод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 2:49
Samio KimuraKO (Punch)12:49
7
vs
Ацуши Ямада
4-4-1
Поражение
Ацуши Ямада
Судья: Moritaka OshiroМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Moritaka OshiroDecision (Unanimous)25:00
6
Юта Ватанабе
22-9-4
Победа
Юта Ватанабе
vs
Йошитомо Ватанабе
16-17-3
Поражение
Йошитомо Ватанабе
Судья: Akira ShojiМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Akira ShojiDecision (Unanimous)25:00
5
Masahito Hisataka
6-0-0
Победа
Masahito Hisataka
vs
Юсуке Каджияма
18-15-2
Поражение
Юсуке Каджияма
Судья: Samio KimuraМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Samio KimuraDecision (Unanimous)25:00
4
Кен Хасегава
16-4-1
Победа
Кен Хасегава
vs
Хиромичи Кобаяши
0-3-0
Поражение
Хиромичи Кобаяши
Судья: Moritaka OshiroМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 1:28
Moritaka OshiroTKO (Punches)11:28
3
Луис Андраде I
21-19-6
Победа
Луис Андраде I
vs
Йоичи Фукумото
19-11-1
Поражение
Йоичи Фукумото
Судья: Akira ShojiМетод: Decision (Majority)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Akira ShojiDecision (Majority)25:00
2
Yuki Okano
15-12-1
Победа
Yuki Okano
vs
Юсаки Цукамо
14-6-3
Поражение
Юсаки Цукамо
Судья: Yoshinori UmekiМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Yoshinori UmekiDecision (Unanimous)25:00
1
Кен Сэотоум
9-5-5
Победа
Кен Сэотоум
vs
Джу Сук Канг
0-1-0
Поражение
Джу Сук Канг
Судья: Akira ShojiМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Akira ShojiDecision (Unanimous)25:00