vs
Tomoya Miyashita
17-9-7
Поражение
Tomoya Miyashita
Судья: Yoshinori UmekiМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
12Decision (Unanimous)Yoshinori Umeki35:00
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
11
Рики Фукуда
24-9-0
Победа
Рики Фукуда
vs
Рюта Сакурай
25-25-6
Поражение
Рюта Сакурай
Судья: Yoshinori UmekiМетод: TKO (Knees)Раунд: 2Время: 0:32
Yoshinori UmekiTKO (Knees)20:32
10
vs
Янг Чой
22-12-3
Ничья
Янг Чой
Судья: Kenichi SerizawaМетод: DrawРаунд: 2Время: 5:00
Kenichi SerizawaDraw25:00
9
vs
Хироки Сато
6-7-2
Поражение
Хироки Сато
Судья: Yoshinori UmekiМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 3:52
Yoshinori UmekiTKO (Punches)13:52
8
vs
Дон Юн Ма
16-11-3
Поражение
Дон Юн Ма
Судья: Samio KimuraМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Samio KimuraDecision (Unanimous)25:00
7
vs
Yuki Ito
11-14-10
Поражение
Yuki Ito
Судья: Kenichi SerizawaМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Kenichi SerizawaDecision (Unanimous)25:00
6
Сеиджи Акао
26-13-3
Победа
Сеиджи Акао
vs
Ryosuke Komori
5-5-0
Поражение
Ryosuke Komori
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)25:00
5
Тацумицу Вада
21-11-2
Победа
Тацумицу Вада
vs
Мэсато Кобаяши
9-7-2
Поражение
Мэсато Кобаяши
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 4:08
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)14:08
4
Hirotaka Miyakawa
8-15-2
Победа
Hirotaka Miyakawa
vs
Takeshi Kasugai
24-7-1
Поражение
Takeshi Kasugai
Судья: Akira ShojiМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 4:49
Akira ShojiTKO (Punches)14:49
3
Katsunori Tsuda
8-3-1
Победа
Katsunori Tsuda
vs
Брент Фриия
7-4-0
Поражение
Брент Фриия
Судья: Samio KimuraМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 4:28
Samio KimuraTKO (Punches)14:28
2
Takeshi Numajiri
7-5-0
Победа
Takeshi Numajiri
vs
Хироюки Кобаяши
9-9-4
Поражение
Хироюки Кобаяши
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)25:00
1
Komei Sugawara
2-1-0
Победа
Komei Sugawara
vs
Kazumasa Sugawara
5-5-1
Поражение
Kazumasa Sugawara
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 3:51
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)13:51