Тиаго Тосато
38-19-0
Победа
Тиаго Тосато
vs
Судья: RobertoМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 0:48
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
19TKO (Punches)Roberto20:48
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
18
Luis Felipe Dias
14-3-0
Победа
Luis Felipe Dias
vs
Anderson Romualdo
1-3-0
Поражение
Anderson Romualdo
Судья: Roberto PiccininiМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 0:35
Roberto PiccininiTKO (Punches)10:35
17
Wilson Costa
11-5-0
Победа
Wilson Costa
vs
Jefferson Floripo
0-2-0
Поражение
Jefferson Floripo
Судья: Roberto PiccininiМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 2:34
Roberto PiccininiTKO (Punches)12:34
16
vs
Victor Pereira Silva (Pitbull)
0-4-1
Поражение
Victor Pereira Silva (Pitbull)
Судья: Roberto PiccininiМетод: Unanimous DecisionРаунд: 3Время: 5:00
Roberto PiccininiUnanimous Decision35:00
15
vs
Joao Vargas Neto
0-4-0
Поражение
Joao Vargas Neto
Судья: Roberto PiccininiМетод: KOРаунд: 3Время: 0:21
Roberto PiccininiKO30:21
14
Тиаго Тосато
38-19-0
Победа
Тиаго Тосато
vs
João Lustosa
0-3-0
Поражение
João Lustosa
Судья: Roberto PiccininiМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 2Время: 4:32
Roberto PiccininiSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)24:32
13
Luis Felipe Dias
14-3-0
Победа
Luis Felipe Dias
vs
Mateus Oliveira
0-1-0
Поражение
Mateus Oliveira
Судья: Roberto PiccininiМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 0:33
Roberto PiccininiTKO (Punches)10:33
12
Josiane Nunes
6-1-0
Победа
Josiane Nunes
vs
Juliana Araujo
1-1-0
Поражение
Juliana Araujo
Судья: Cleverson CandidoМетод: KOРаунд: 2Время: 3:51
Cleverson CandidoKO23:51
11
Хадсон Сомбра
14-12-0
Победа
Хадсон Сомбра
vs
Samuel Santana Sousa
0-1-0
Поражение
Samuel Santana Sousa
Судья: Roberto PiccininiМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 2:12
Roberto PiccininiSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)12:12
10
Mairon Santos
10-0-1
Победа
Mairon Santos
vs
Willian Telles
1-11-0
Поражение
Willian Telles
Судья: Carlos SantosМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 2:43
Carlos SantosTKO (Punches)12:43
9
vs
Diulye Duarte (Ruiva)
0-2-0
Поражение
Diulye Duarte (Ruiva)
Судья: Carlos SantosМетод: Unanimous DecisionРаунд: 3Время: 5:00
Carlos SantosUnanimous Decision35:00
8
Geisyele Nascimento
2-6-0
Победа
Geisyele Nascimento
vs
Fernanda Caetano
4-4-0
Поражение
Fernanda Caetano
Судья: Roberto PiccininiМетод: Unanimous DecisionРаунд: 3Время: 5:00
Roberto PiccininiUnanimous Decision35:00
7
Clades Zimmerman
2-2-0
Победа
Clades Zimmerman
vs
Beatriz Ferreira (Bia)
0-3-0
Поражение
Beatriz Ferreira (Bia)
Судья: Roberto PiccininiМетод: Submission (armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 1:45
Roberto PiccininiSubmission (armbar)11:45
6
Kezia Zbonik
4-0-0
Победа
Kezia Zbonik
vs
Nathalia Gonzaga
0-1-0
Поражение
Nathalia Gonzaga
Судья: Roberto PiccininiМетод: Submission (armbar)Раунд: 2Время: 1:43
Roberto PiccininiSubmission (armbar)21:43
5
Bruna Brasil
4-2-1
Победа
Bruna Brasil
vs
Jaqueline Jaensch (Zangada)
3-3-0
Поражение
Jaqueline Jaensch (Zangada)
Судья: Carlos SantosМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 3Время: 3:10
Carlos SantosTKO (Punches)33:10
4
Ueliton Lopes de Lara
9-4-0
Победа
Ueliton Lopes de Lara
vs
Leandrinho Leandrinho
5-9-1
Поражение
Leandrinho Leandrinho
Судья: Roberto PiccininiМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 2:01
Roberto PiccininiTKO (Punches)12:01
3
Ketny Silva
0-0-0
Победа
Ketny Silva
vs
Samantha Luna
0-0-0
Поражение
Samantha Luna
Судья: Thiago FrassonМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 3Время: 2:47
Thiago FrassonTKO (Punches)32:47
2
Karine Cristine
0-0-0
Победа
Karine Cristine
vs
Milena Alves Ribeiro
0-0-1
Поражение
Milena Alves Ribeiro
Судья: Cleverson CandidoМетод: Unanimous DecisionРаунд: 3Время: 3:00
Cleverson CandidoUnanimous Decision33:00
1
Francisca Ribeiro
0-0-2
Победа
Francisca Ribeiro
vs
Ana Paula do Carmo
0-0-0
Поражение
Ana Paula do Carmo
Судья: Carlos SantosМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 2Время: 1:44
Carlos SantosSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)21:44