Киран Джоблин
22-13-0
Победа
Киран Джоблин
vs
Джэй Брэдни
16-15-1
Поражение
Джэй Брэдни
Судья: Jason GreenМетод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 3:27
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
15Submission (Armbar)Jason Green13:27
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
14
Anthony Johns
4-1-0
Победа
Anthony Johns
vs
Крис Индич
5-4-0
Поражение
Крис Индич
Судья: Jason GreenМетод: Decision (Majority)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Jason GreenDecision (Majority)35:00
13
Дэниел Хилл
3-0-0
Победа
Дэниел Хилл
vs
Kimo Smith
2-3-0
Поражение
Kimo Smith
Судья: Roy HallМетод: Decision (Majority)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Roy HallDecision (Majority)35:00
12
vs
Aden Hawke
4-6-0
Поражение
Aden Hawke
Судья: Roy HallМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 4:22
Roy HallTKO (Punches)24:22
11
vs
Keohu Smith
2-3-0
Поражение
Keohu Smith
Судья: Jason GreenМетод: Decision (Majority)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Jason GreenDecision (Majority)35:00
10
vs
Диего Перейра
7-4-0
Поражение
Диего Перейра
Судья: Jason GreenМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 3Время: 1:12
Jason GreenTKO (Punches)31:12
9
Brandt Cogill
2-2-0
Победа
Brandt Cogill
vs
Уильям Нэмоа
3-7-0
Поражение
Уильям Нэмоа
Судья: Roy HallМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 2Время: 1:15
Roy HallSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)21:15
8
Sean Kelly
1-0-0
Победа
Sean Kelly
vs
Mitch Godfrey
0-2-0
Поражение
Mitch Godfrey
Судья: Roy HallМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 2Время: 3:34
Roy HallSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)23:34
7
Ben Edmonstone
0-0-0
Победа
Ben Edmonstone
vs
Хуин Нгуен
0-3-0
Поражение
Хуин Нгуен
Судья: Jason GreenМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 0:55
Jason GreenTKO (Punches)20:55
6
Nick Kepu
0-0-0
Победа
Nick Kepu
vs
Joel McFarlane
0-1-0
Поражение
Joel McFarlane
Судья: Jason GreenМетод: Decision (Majority)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Jason GreenDecision (Majority)33:00
5
Matt Daniels
0-0-0
Победа
Matt Daniels
vs
Matt Scappa
0-0-0
Поражение
Matt Scappa
Судья: Roy HallМетод: Decision (Majority)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Roy HallDecision (Majority)33:00
4
Arron Mpumba
0-0-0
Победа
Arron Mpumba
vs
Peter Bird
0-0-0
Поражение
Peter Bird
Судья: Roy HallМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 0:52
Roy HallTKO (Punches)20:52
3
Ella Ware
0-0-0
Победа
Ella Ware
vs
Amy Prewitt
0-0-0
Поражение
Amy Prewitt
Судья: Jason GreenМетод: Decision (Majority)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Jason GreenDecision (Majority)33:00
2
Mone Teaupa
0-0-0
Победа
Mone Teaupa
vs
Adrian Hindley
0-0-0
Поражение
Adrian Hindley
Судья: Jason GreenМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 1:04
Jason GreenTKO (Punches)11:04
1
Peter Templer
0-1-0
Победа
Peter Templer
vs
Dallas Davidson
0-0-0
Поражение
Dallas Davidson
Судья: Roy HallМетод: Decision (Majority)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Roy HallDecision (Majority)33:00