Ryse Jabour
5-2-0
Победа
Ryse Jabour
vs
Mickey Marsack (The Madman)
3-3-0
Поражение
Mickey Marsack (The Madman)
Судья: VanceМетод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 0:35
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
14Submission (Armbar)Vance10:35
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
13
Чадский енот
3-10-0
Победа
Чадский енот
vs
Michael Johnson Jr. (Dark Shark)
4-4-0
Поражение
Michael Johnson Jr. (Dark Shark)
Судья: Vance SwerdanМетод: Submission (Triangle Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 1:06
Vance SwerdanSubmission (Triangle Choke)11:06
12
Alibeth Milliron
2-0-0
Победа
Alibeth Milliron
vs
Шина Брендербург
0-3-0
Поражение
Шина Брендербург
Судья: Vance SwerdanМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 1:23
Vance SwerdanTKO (Punches)11:23
11
Джейсон Фиш
5-4-0
Победа
Джейсон Фиш
vs
Lawrence Bonds
1-1-0
Поражение
Lawrence Bonds
Судья: Vance SwerdanМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 2:04
Vance SwerdanTKO (Punches)22:04
10
vs
Деннис Ванс
0-1-0
Поражение
Деннис Ванс
Судья: Vance SwerdanМетод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 3:04
Vance SwerdanKO (Punch)13:04
9
Eric Lyon
2-2-0
Победа
Eric Lyon
vs
J.J. Stephenson (Trainwreck)
1-1-0
Поражение
J.J. Stephenson (Trainwreck)
Судья: Vance SwerdanМетод: Submission (Triangle Choke)Раунд: 2Время: 4:21
Vance SwerdanSubmission (Triangle Choke)24:21
8
Austin Limberger
0-0-0
Победа
Austin Limberger
vs
Kory Bruinsma
0-0-0
Поражение
Kory Bruinsma
Судья: Vance SwerdanМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 1:51
Vance SwerdanTKO (Punches)11:51
7
Kayla McRorie
0-0-0
Победа
Kayla McRorie
vs
Meghan Hertzog
0-0-0
Поражение
Meghan Hertzog
Судья: Justin BrownМетод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 2Время: 2:39
Justin BrownSubmission (Armbar)22:39
6
Atty Belanger
0-0-0
Победа
Atty Belanger
vs
Elisa Wirth
0-0-0
Поражение
Elisa Wirth
Судья: Justin BrownМетод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 2:03
Justin BrownKO (Punch)12:03
5
Andrea Howland
0-0-0
Победа
Andrea Howland
vs
Ashley Dominic
0-0-0
Поражение
Ashley Dominic
Судья: Vance SwerdanМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Vance SwerdanDecision (Unanimous)33:00
4
Patrick Antonides
0-0-0
Победа
Patrick Antonides
vs
Dalton Vansickle
0-0-0
Поражение
Dalton Vansickle
Судья: Vance SwerdanМетод: TKO (Retirement)Раунд: 1Время: 3:00
Vance SwerdanTKO (Retirement)13:00
3
Rockeem Clay
0-0-0
Победа
Rockeem Clay
vs
Даррил Дэоуст
0-0-0
Поражение
Даррил Дэоуст
Судья: Vance SwerdanМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Vance SwerdanDecision (Unanimous)33:00
2
Jesse Drost
0-0-0
Победа
Jesse Drost
vs
Tyrone Handrich
0-0-0
Поражение
Tyrone Handrich
Судья: Vance SwerdanМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Vance SwerdanDecision (Unanimous)33:00
1
Shawn Henderson
0-0-0
Победа
Shawn Henderson
vs
Gleason Scott
0-0-0
Поражение
Gleason Scott
Судья: Vance SwerdanМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 0:30
Vance SwerdanTKO (Punches)10:30