25 Январь 2020
Gadir Muslunzade
6-2-0
Победа
Gadir Muslunzade
vs
Fuad Aliev
2-2-0
Поражение
Fuad Aliev
Метод: Submission (Tranquil)Раунд: 2Время: 3:15
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
22Submission (Tranquil)23:15
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
21
Nabi Mammadov
2-2-0
Победа
Nabi Mammadov
vs
Saeid Mardani
0-1-0
Поражение
Saeid Mardani
Метод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 0:45
TKO10:45
20
Gunduz Nabiev
3-3-0
Победа
Gunduz Nabiev
vs
Seyed Saber Mirghanbarian
0-0-0
Поражение
Seyed Saber Mirghanbarian
Метод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 3:55
TKO13:55
19
Kenan Isgenderli
3-0-0
Победа
Kenan Isgenderli
vs
Hasan Bayramli
2-1-0
Поражение
Hasan Bayramli
Метод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 1:25
Submission (Armbar)11:25
18
Jeyhun Gocali
1-1-0
Победа
Jeyhun Gocali
vs
Seyed Ali Hashemi
2-1-0
Поражение
Seyed Ali Hashemi
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)35:00
17
Hamedi Keradi
0-1-0
Победа
Hamedi Keradi
vs
Ulvi Nehmadov
0-2-0
Поражение
Ulvi Nehmadov
Метод: TKO (Leg Kick)Раунд: 2Время: 0:44
TKO (Leg Kick)20:44
16
Tevekul Serdarov
1-1-0
Победа
Tevekul Serdarov
vs
Mirkamil Hashimli
1-1-0
Поражение
Mirkamil Hashimli
Метод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 1:04
TKO11:04
15
Farid Jafarov
0-3-0
Победа
Farid Jafarov
vs
Dmitry Evgeniev
0-1-0
Поражение
Dmitry Evgeniev
Метод: SubmissionРаунд: 2Время: 2:23
Submission22:23
14
Marat Safarov
1-2-0
Победа
Marat Safarov
vs
Georgi Mishelenvili
0-1-0
Поражение
Georgi Mishelenvili
Метод: KOРаунд: 1Время: 1:23
KO11:23
13
vs
Umit Rustamov
1-1-0
Поражение
Umit Rustamov
Метод: Submission (Gogoplata)Раунд: 2Время: 1:44
Submission (Gogoplata)21:44
12
Dmitry Shevorakov
1-3-0
Победа
Dmitry Shevorakov
vs
Rafik Asadov
0-1-0
Поражение
Rafik Asadov
Метод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 2:30
Submission (Armbar)12:30
11
Zaza Mindjia
13-0-0
Победа
Zaza Mindjia
vs
Дай Шуан Хай
7-0-5
Поражение
Дай Шуан Хай
Метод: TKO (Head Kick)Раунд: 3Время: 0:27
TKO (Head Kick)30:27
10
vs
Saqi Kerim
0-1-0
Поражение
Saqi Kerim
Метод: Submission (Kimura)Раунд: 1Время: 2:02
Submission (Kimura)12:02
9
vs
Emre Metin
0-1-0
Поражение
Emre Metin
Метод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 2:25
TKO12:25
8
Alessandra Tainara
4-5-0
Победа
Alessandra Tainara
vs
Naira Rezi
0-1-0
Поражение
Naira Rezi
Метод: KO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 2:25
KO (Punches)12:25
7
Evgeniy Golub
11-5-0
Победа
Evgeniy Golub
vs
Ilgiz Chyndegi
0-1-0
Поражение
Ilgiz Chyndegi
Метод: KO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 4:40
KO (Punches)14:40
6
Abdulkadyr Abdulkadyrov
2-1-0
Победа
Abdulkadyr Abdulkadyrov
vs
Игорь Гуерус
9-9-0
Поражение
Игорь Гуерус
Метод: KO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 3:12
KO (Punches)13:12
5
vs
Emre Jian
0-7-0
Поражение
Emre Jian
Метод: Submission (Rear Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 1:06
Submission (Rear Naked Choke)11:06
4
vs
Станислав Драков
6-3-0
Поражение
Станислав Драков
Метод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 0:30
KO (Punch)10:30
3
vs
Avliyo Usudinov
0-1-0
Поражение
Avliyo Usudinov
Метод: KO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 2:00
KO (Punches)12:00
2
vs
Кирилл Мартысюк
1-0-0
Поражение
Кирилл Мартысюк
Метод: KO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 0:15
KO (Punches)10:15
1
Farid Jafarov
0-3-0
Победа
Farid Jafarov
vs
Eser Bakishli
0-1-0
Поражение
Eser Bakishli
Метод: TKOРаунд: 3Время: 4:50
TKO34:50